TEAMS & SCHEDULES

 

FALL Head Coach  Email Schedules
Football (Varsity) Bob Mullins Email
Football (8th Grade) Mike Stanger Email (see above)
Football (7th Grade)  John Bauer Email (see above)
Girls Volleyball (Varsity) Amanda Dunaway Email
Girls Volleyball (8th Grade) Leah Defrates Email (see above)
Girls Volleyball (7th Grade)  Sarah Driscoll Email (see above)

Boys/Girls Cross Country (High School)

Jaimee Wilcox Email
Boys/Girls Cross Country (Jr. High School) Alexis Straw Email (see above)
Girls Tennis (Varsity) Lina Witte Email
Girls Soccer (Varsity) Stacey Williams Email
Boys Soccer (Varsity) Michael Oster Email
Cheerleading (Varsity) Shannon Kelly Email
Cheerleading (7th / 8th Grade)  Kylie Shaffer Email (see above)
Golf (Varsity) Tim Kellis Email

       
WINTER Head Coach  Email Schedules
Boys Basketball (Varsity) Aaron Horne Email
Boys Basketball (8th Grade) Noah Kappers Email  (see above)
Boys Basketball (7th Grade) Tony Joseph Email  (see above)
Girls Basketball (Varsity) Chad Adolph Email
Girls Basketball (8th Grade) Will Dupuy Email  (see above)
Girls Basketball (7th Grade)  Hannah Carnivale Email  (see above)
Cheerleading (Varsity) Shannon Kelly Email
Cheerleading (7th / 8th Grade)   Email (see above)
Wrestling (Varsity) Wayne Heitfeld Email
Wresting (Jr. High)   Email  (see above)
Bowling David Rolph Email

Swimming Shannon Johnson Email  
       
SPRING Head Coach  Email Schedules
Baseball (Varsity) Ed Beck Email
Softball (Varsity) Nikki Slocum Email
Tennis (Varsity) Hai Sam Email
Track & Field (Varsity) Brian Butts Email
Track & Field (7th & 8th Grade)   Email (see above)
       
** All schedules are subject to change.      
       
ATHLETIC OFFICE
Phone: 539-8111      Fax: 539-8474
Eric Silverman Athletic Director Email
Karen Cook Secretary Email
Dwayne Terry Assistant Athletic Director Email
Hogan Marshall Athletic Trainer

Email

Nolan Miller Strength & Conditioning Coach

Email

Brian Butts Facilities Manager

Email

Fall Composite Schedule

FIND IT FAST