Elementary Staff

Adkins, Amanda
OT
Alverson, Kristin
3rd Grade Teacher
Badgett, Lori
Music
Ballard, Lori
Media Center
Barsan, Erin
3rd Grade Teacher
Bauer, Emily
Intervention Specialist
Berberich, Cindy
Paraprofessional
Bowden, Jennifer
4th Grade Teacher
Brinkman, Luke
Band
Cooper, Susan
STEAM Unified Arts Teacher
Costello, Melissa
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Cromer, Emily
ELL Teacher
Cutler, Emily
2nd Grade Teacher
Darrell, Seth
PE
Day, Kerri
Speech Pathologist
deBord, Heather
Intervention Specialist
DeBord, Jenny
2nd Grade Teacher
Decker, Stephanie
6th Grade Teacher
Decker, Scott
5th Grade Teacher
Dyke, Denise
Paraprofessional
Eckley, Sarah
2nd Grade Teacher
Enginger, Lori
OT
Eschmeyer, Becky
4th Grade Teacher
Faulk, JayLen
Intervention Specialist
Freson, Jen
6th Grade Teacher
Gaston, Katie
2nd Grade Teacher
Gwinn, Nikki
Title I Reading
Hill, Kim
Intervention Specialist
Hines, Traci
PE
Holbrock, Sheilia
5th Grade Teacher
Holzderber, Emily
6th Grade Teacher
Horvat, Patti
Paraprofessional
Hotze, Katie
Intervention Specialist
Howell, Julie
Intervention Specialist
Hudson, Lindsey
Intervention Specialist
Huesman, Kelsey
2nd Grade Teacher
Irons, Katrina
School Counselor
Jenkins, Stephanie
3rd Grade Teacher
Jones, Joanna
5th Grade Teacher
Keith, Michael
3rd Grade Teacher
Keith, Patty
4th Grade Teacher
Kellis, Patti
Paraprofessional
Kelly, Shannon
4th Grade Teacher
Kennon, Mackenzie
Music
Kittel, Allyson
6th Grade Teacher
Krekus, Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
Lamping, Jordan
4th Grade Teacher
Lawson, Heidi
4th Grade Teacher
Leach, Danielle
4th Grade Teacher
Leding, Allie
2nd Grade Teacher
LeFevre, Jessica
3rd Grade Teacher
Lovely, Sam
Paraprofessional
MacDonald, Amie
5th Grade Teacher
Marcum, Lauren
Art
Milburn, Brenda
Secretary
Mooneyhan, Taylor
3rd Grade Teacher
Moore, Todd
6th Grade Teacher
Morris, Theresa
5th Grade Teacher
Nelson, Katie
6th Grade Teacher
Noteboom, Shannon
Intervention Specialist
O'Hara, Kate
2nd Grade Teacher
Osterman, Carley
3rd Grade Teacher
Owen, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Owens, Sara
2nd Grade Teacher
Phillips, Barbara
2nd Grade Teacher
Phipps, Mandy
5th Grade Teacher
Pieratt, Bethlea
Resident Educator & Literacy
Poetter, Taylor
3rd Grade Teacher
Reece, Terri
Secretary
Rilling, Christine
Art
Rose, Elizabeth
Nurse
Routson, Suzanne
Title I Reading
Ruffner, Brooke
Intervention Specialist
Saylor, Tiare
3rd Grade Teacher
Smith, Katherine
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Valerie
6th Grade Teacher
Stoneburner, Ashlie
Gifted Intervention Specialist
Terbush, Jeff
Paraprofessional
Toscani, Patrick
Assistant Principal
Turner, Courtney
Intervention Specialist
Ward, Joe
Principal
Welling, Rachel
School Psychologist
Zins, Katherine
5th Grade Teacher
Zollars, Faith
4th Grade Teacher